GM FINAL

 

+ 8 Best Songs。

 

1.〝 To make the End of the Battle 〟 / Ys 2 ( PC-88 ) / Yuzo Koshiro @1988-〝 OP。〟

2.〝 Flash Flash Flash 〟 / GG Aleste 2 / Chie (or Tomoe) Oya – Tomonori Minami @1993-〝 Stage 3。〟

〃〝 Bionic City 〟 / Bosconian ( X68k ) / Yuzo Koshiro @1991-〝 Stage。〟

3.〝 Limitless Cinderella 〟 / Senko no Ronde / Yack. @2005-〝 Stage。〟

  + 〝 Assemble〟 / Senko no Ronde / Yack. @2005-〝 Stage。〟

4.〝 Another Winter 〟 / Seiken Densetsu 3 / Yuki Kikuda @1995-〝 Stage。〟

〃〝 Thunderbolt 〟 / Lifeforce / 東野美紀 Miki Higashino @1986-〝 Stage 2。〟

5.〝 Slaughter Hour 〟 / Ray Storm / TAMAYO @1996-〝 Stage。〟

6.〝 Every Day Is Night 〟 / VA-11 Hall-A: Cyberpunk Bartender Action / Michael Kelly @2016-〝 Town。〟

 

+ 9 Best Songs。

 

1.〝 夏影 – Summer Lights – 〟 / Air / Jun Maeda @2000-〝 Romance。〟

2.〝 In the warm air 〟 / Parfait – Chocolat Second Brew – / ave; new ( Nemoto Hidemi – Miyuki Matsushita )  @2005-〝 Scene。〟

3.〝 Criss cross 〟 / CROSS † CHANNEL / Funczion SOUNDS @2003-〝 Menu。〟

〃〝 Cantare 〟 / ベアルファレス Bealfalece / 葛目将也 Masaya Kuzume @2000-〝 Town。〟

4.〝 Shell girl 〟 / Kara no shojo / MANYO @2008-〝 Menu。〟

5.〝 The Beginning of Summer 〟 / Suika / Nekono comet @2001〝 OP Theme。〟

6.〝 Light in the sky 〟 / Clannad / Magome Togoshi @ / 2004-〝 Family。〟

  + 〝 Dear old home 〟 / Tomoyo After – It’s a Wonderful Life – / Shinji Orito @2005-〝 Scene。〟

7.〝 Thinking of you 〟 / Family Project / I’ve ( Tomoyuki Nakazawa – WATA )  @2001-〝 Scene。〟

8.〝 Sunshine 〟 / Rumbling Hearts / Torai Ado @2001-〝 Romance。〟

 

+ 6 & Touhou Best Songs。

 

1.〝 Briehing 〟 / Muv-Luv Alternative / Taku Iwasaki @2006-〝 War。〟

2.〝 Main Theme 〟 / GOTHA – Ismailia SenEki – / Goji Tsuno @1995-〝 Theme。〟

3.〝 Tragic Cry 〟 / El Shaddai / Masato Koda @2011-〝 Battle。〟

4.〝 A Quirk of Fate 〟 / BUSIN 0 Wizardry Alternative NEO / Makoto Suehiro @2003-〝 Battle。〟

5.〝 Pattimo-Eternal Love 〟 / Ephemeral Fantasia / Waichiro Ozaki @2000-〝 Event。〟

〃〝 〟 / Copyright Free / Misoka @2009-〝 Battle。〟

6.〝 Last Remote 〟 / Subterranean Animism. / ZUN @2008-〝 Stage。〟

  + 〝 Hana no Sakaduki Ooe Yama 〟 / Subterranean Animism. / ZUN @2008-〝 Theme。 / Yugi Hoshiguma。 〟

  + 〝 Hometown Star in the Sea 〟 / Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom / ZUN @2015-〝 Stage 6。〟

 

+ 6 Final Best Songs。

 

1.〝 Final challenge-Attack 〟 / Fire Emblem: Genealogy of the Holy War / Yuka Tsujiyoko @1996-〝 Map〟

  + 〝 Fire Emblem Main Theme 〟 / 紋章の謎 Monshou no Nazo / Yuka Tsujiyoko @1994-〝 Theme 〟

2.〝 Area 6 〟 / Star Fox 64 / Hajime Wakai @1997-〝 Stage。〟

3.〝 Spread Its Wings 〟 / Hrasvelgr / Miyoko Kobayashi @2000-〝 Stage。〟

4.〝 TEENAGE 〟 / Tokimeki Memorial / Koichi Akiyama / Tamehito Ishii @1996-〝 Theme。〟

5.〝 School Chime 〟 / Moonlight Syndrome / Koji Niikura‐Chiharu Sugiyama @1997-〝 SE。〟

6.〝 Firmament, Clouds, and you 〟 / Xenogears / Yasunori Mitsuda @1998-〝 Theme。〟

 

15 Good Music games

 

1.〝 FINAL FANTASY6 〟 / Nobuo Uematsu @1994

2.〝 魔神転生2 Mashin Tensei2 SPIRAL NEMESIS 〟 / Hidehito Aoki @1995

3.〝 MOTHER 〟 / Keichi Suzuki – Hirokazu Tanaka @1989

4.〝 Digital Devil Story Megami Tensei2 デジタルデビル物語 女神転生2 〟 / Tsukasa Masuko @1990

5.〝 Saga Frontier2 〟 / Masashi Hamanabe @1999

6.〝 LIVE A LIVE 〟 / Yoko Shimomura @1994

7.〝 Tactics Ogre 〟 / Hitoshi Sakimoto – Masaharu Iwata @1995

8.〝 METALBLACK 〟 / Yasuhisa Watanabe (Yack.) @1996

9.〝 Twin Bee Yahoo! Fushigi no kuni de ooabare!! 〟 / Masae Nakashima – HIdenori Maesaaw – Michiru Yamane @1995

10.〝 Go!Go! Mischief Makers 〟 / Kazuo Hanzawa @1997

11.〝 Itadaki Street2 Neon sign ha Bara iro ni 〟 / Kyohei Tsutsumi @1994

12.〝 Cave Story 〟 / Kaihatsushitsu Pixel (Daisuke Amaya) @2004

13.〝 Castlevania III: Dracula’s Curse / Akumajou Densetsu 〟 / Hidenori Maezawa – Jun Funahashi – Yukie Morimoto @1989

14.〝 Silver Case 〟 / Masashi Takada @1999

15.〝 Super Ponk 〟 / Masaaki Nishizawa – Keiji Ueki – Kennosuke Suemura @1994

 

ONE WORD。

 

Hello!and…Good Bye.

moon side man

  

THANK YOU。

 

Share
Posted in DX

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *